TJ - Prestavlky
18.06.2016 17:30   3 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
12.06.2016 14:30   4 : 5
TJ Družstevník Očová
TJ Lovča
01.06.2016 16:00   3 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
29.05.2016 14:30   1 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
29.05.2016 14:30   0 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
ŠK Heľpa
21.05.2016 17:00   14 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15.05.2016 14:00   0 : 7
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
08.05.2016 13:30   4 : 1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
30.04.2016 10:00   1 : 3
FK Šalková
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.04.2016 13:30   1 : 4
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
16.04.2016 16:10   8 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
10.04.2016 13:00   1 : 4
ŠK Selce
FK 1928 Jasenie
02.04.2016 13:00   2 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.03.2016 15:00   0 : 5
ŠKF Kremnica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
20.03.2016 15:00   0 : 4
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.10.2015 11:30   0 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
TJ Družstevník Očová
27.10.2015 14:10   8 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21.10.2015 14:30   1 : 0
TJ - Prestavlky
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
03.10.2015 14:00   6 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
27.09.2015 15:30   1 : 3
ŠK Heľpa
MFK ŽARNOVICA
20.09.2015 12:30   0 : 1
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15.09.2015 15:30   2 : 7
TJ Lovča
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13.09.2015 16:00   0 : 2
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK Šalková
04.09.2015 16:00   2 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
ŠKF Kremnica
01.09.2015 13:00   12 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
29.08.2015 16:00   3 : 0
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
ŠK Selce
27.08.2015 18:00   4 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
22.08.2015 10:00   3 : 4
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
09.08.2015 14:00   0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
     :  
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 TJ Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0